<
1.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1MFK Karviná00:00
    21.FC Slovácko00:00
    3FK Jablonec00:00
    4FK Dukla Praha00:00
    5FC Slovan Liberec00:00
    6FK Teplice00:00
    7FK Pardubice00:00
    8FC Baník Ostrava00:00
    9SK Dynamo České Budějovice00:00
    10FC Hradec Králové00:00
    11AC Sparta Praha00:00
    12Bohemians Praha 190500:00
    13SK Slavia Praha00:00
    14FK Mladá Boleslav00:00
    15FC Viktoria Plzeň00:00
    16SK Sigma Olomouc00:00

    Tabulka

    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGBBK
    1.Plzeň151131269+17362,400
    2.Slavia159512612+14322,133
    3.Zlín159422714+13312,067
    4.Sparta158522812+16291,933
    5.Ml. Boleslav158342616+10271,800
    6.Teplice156451713+4221,467
    7.Karviná156272125-4201,333
    8.Bohemians155371522-7181,200
    9.Jablonec154562325-2171,133
    10.Dukla1544719190161,067
    11.Hradec Kr.155191726-9161,067
    12.Liberec153661116-5151,000
    13.Slovácko153661723-6151,000
    14.Brno152851827-9140,933
    15.Jihlava151771023-13100,667
    16.Příbram1522111029-1980,533