<
11.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1SK Slavia Praha1026:626
    2FC Slovan Liberec1013:620
    3AC Sparta Praha1020:1218
    4FK Mladá Boleslav1017:1317
    5SK Sigma Olomouc1017:1417
    6FK Jablonec1012:917
    7FK Teplice1018:1617
    8FC Zbrojovka Brno1012:1316
    9Bohemians Praha 19051011:1115
    10FC Hradec Králové1010:1314
    11FC Viktoria Plzeň1020:1713
    12FC Baník Ostrava107:1810
    13FK Pardubice109:168
    14SK Artis Brno1011:208
    151.FC Slovácko109:167
    16FC Zlín108:201

    Tabulka

    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGBBK
    1.Slavia151320345+29412,733
    2.Plzeň159422510+15312,067
    3.Sparta159243019+11291,933
    4.Baník158342515+10271,800
    5.Jablonec15735239+14241,600
    6.Sigma156542322+1231,533
    7.Hradec Kr.156451511+4221,467
    8.Slovácko156451218-6221,467
    9.Ml. Boleslav155642218+4211,400
    10.Karviná155461725-8191,267
    11.Liberec154562019+1171,133
    12.Bohemians154561522-7171,133
    13.Teplice154292027-7140,933
    14.Pardubice153391523-8120,800
    15.Dukla1532101128-17110,733
    16.Č. Budějovice150213541-3620,133