<
11.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1SK Slavia Praha1026:626
    2FC Slovan Liberec1013:620
    3AC Sparta Praha1020:1218
    4FK Mladá Boleslav1017:1317
    5SK Sigma Olomouc1017:1417
    6FK Jablonec1012:917
    7FK Teplice1018:1617
    8FC Zbrojovka Brno1012:1316
    9Bohemians Praha 19051011:1115
    10FC Hradec Králové1010:1314
    11FC Viktoria Plzeň1020:1713
    12FC Baník Ostrava107:1810
    13FK Pardubice109:168
    14SK Artis Brno1011:208
    151.FC Slovácko109:167
    16FC Zlín108:201

    Tabulka

    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGBBK
    1.Slavia151212276+21372,467
    2.Baník1512122711+16372,467
    3.Plzeň1511133418+16342,267
    4.Sparta1510322614+12332,200
    5.Jablonec158342416+8271,800
    6.Liberec157442512+13251,667
    7.Karviná156452327-4221,467
    8.Sigma156272319+4201,333
    9.Teplice155551215-3201,333
    10.Hradec Kr.155371820-2181,200
    11.Bohemians154561720-3171,133
    12.Ml. Boleslav1541101822-4130,867
    13.Dukla152761219-7130,867
    14.Slovácko151591333-2080,533
    15.Pardubice151410726-1970,467
    16.Č. Budějovice150312937-2830,200