<
10.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1SK Slavia Praha1026:626
    2FC Slovan Liberec1013:620
    3AC Sparta Praha1020:1218
    4FK Mladá Boleslav917:1217
    5SK Sigma Olomouc1017:1417
    6FK Jablonec1012:917
    7FK Teplice1018:1617
    8FC Zbrojovka Brno1012:1316
    9FC Hradec Králové1010:1314
    10FC Viktoria Plzeň1020:1713
    11Bohemians Praha 1905910:1112
    12FC Baník Ostrava107:1810
    13FK Pardubice109:168
    14SK Artis Brno1011:208
    151.FC Slovácko109:167
    16FC Zlín108:201

    Tabulka

    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGBBK
    1.Slavia151500354+31453,000
    2.Baník1512123011+19372,467
    3.Plzeň1511223515+20352,333
    4.Sparta1510233018+12322,133
    5.Jablonec15933299+20302,000
    6.Liberec156542316+7231,533
    7.Hradec Kr.156541713+4231,533
    8.Sigma157262623+3231,533
    9.Karviná156451918+1221,467
    10.Teplice157172021-1221,467
    11.Ml. Boleslav155462017+3191,267
    12.Slovácko154741119-8191,267
    13.Bohemians153661825-7151,000
    14.Pardubice153481218-6130,867
    15.Dukla153481422-8130,867
    16.Č. Budějovice150411633-2740,267