<
11.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1SK Slavia Praha1026:626
    2FC Slovan Liberec1013:620
    3AC Sparta Praha1020:1218
    4FK Mladá Boleslav1017:1317
    5SK Sigma Olomouc1017:1417
    6FK Jablonec1012:917
    7FK Teplice1018:1617
    8FC Zbrojovka Brno1012:1316
    9Bohemians Praha 19051011:1115
    10FC Hradec Králové1010:1314
    11FC Viktoria Plzeň1020:1713
    12FC Baník Ostrava107:1810
    13FK Pardubice109:168
    14SK Artis Brno1011:208
    151.FC Slovácko109:167
    16FC Zlín108:201

    Tabulka

    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGBBK
    1.Slavia151032267+19332,200
    2.Sparta159332615+11302,000
    3.Plzeň159332413+11302,000
    4.Baník158342215+7271,800
    5.Jablonec156361816+2211,400
    6.Sigma155552018+2201,333
    7.Liberec155462215+7191,267
    8.Bohemians155461417-3191,267
    9.Karviná155462134-13191,267
    10.Hradec Kr.155281618-2171,133
    11.Ml. Boleslav154382023-3151,000
    12.Teplice152671221-9120,800
    13.Dukla15258925-16110,733
    14.Slovácko1532101432-18110,733
    15.Pardubice1513111031-2160,400
    16.Č. Budějovice150114845-3710,067