<
11.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1SK Slavia Praha1026:626
    2FC Slovan Liberec1013:620
    3AC Sparta Praha1020:1218
    4FK Mladá Boleslav1017:1317
    5SK Sigma Olomouc1017:1417
    6FK Jablonec1012:917
    7FK Teplice1018:1617
    8FC Zbrojovka Brno1012:1316
    9Bohemians Praha 19051011:1115
    10FC Hradec Králové1010:1314
    11FC Viktoria Plzeň1020:1713
    12FC Baník Ostrava107:1810
    13FK Pardubice109:168
    14SK Artis Brno1011:208
    151.FC Slovácko109:167
    16FC Zlín108:201

    Tabulka

    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGBBK
    1.Slavia3025326111+50782,600
    2.Plzeň3020555928+31652,167
    3.Baník3020465226+26642,133
    4.Sparta3019565633+23622,067
    5.Jablonec3015694725+22511,700
    6.Sigma30127114641+5431,433
    7.Liberec30119104531+14421,400
    8.Karviná30118114052-12411,367
    9.Hradec Kr.30117123331+2401,333
    10.Bohemians30810123242-10341,133
    11.Ml. Boleslav30971440400341,133
    12.Teplice3097143242-10341,133
    13.Slovácko3079142551-26301,000
    14.Dukla3059162347-24240,800
    15.Pardubice3047192249-27190,633
    16.Č. Budějovice3005251478-6450,167