<
10.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1SK Slavia Praha1026:626
    2FC Slovan Liberec1013:620
    3AC Sparta Praha1020:1218
    4FK Mladá Boleslav917:1217
    5SK Sigma Olomouc1017:1417
    6FK Jablonec1012:917
    7FK Teplice1018:1617
    8FC Zbrojovka Brno1012:1316
    9FC Hradec Králové1010:1314
    10FC Viktoria Plzeň1020:1713
    11Bohemians Praha 1905910:1112
    12FC Baník Ostrava107:1810
    13FK Pardubice109:168
    14SK Artis Brno1011:208
    151.FC Slovácko109:167
    16FC Zlín108:201
    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
    1.Sparta10396502141751980893+10872146
    2.Slavia10395902561931858914+9442010
    3.Plzeň91945721524714511006+4451574
    4.Liberec103043428331313831137+2461574
    5.Jablonec100939728233013651202+1631473
    6.Sigma96936726933312481153+951356
    7.Baník101035528337213281289+391334
    8.Teplice94333126834411581199-411261
    9.Ml. Boleslav7052761862431048952+961014
    10.Zbrojovka7992602073329261082-156977
    11.Slovácko766255203308877986-109968
    12.Bohemians7632192163287911054-263865
    13.Č. Budějovice7402001963447681160-392785
    14.Příbram672191172309697986-289745
    15.Zlín641173173295645935-290682
    16.Hradec Kr.603175160268599828-229676
    17.Viktoria Žižkov420144106170478539-61526
    18.Drnovice30011467119392398-6396
    19.Dukla3459097158382526-144366
    20.Opava3428389170347532-185338
    21.Karviná2987474150334485-151296
    22.Blšany2406763110255350-95264
    23.Pardubice2166645105236342-106243
    24.Jihlava210556194221315-94226
    25.Kladno12028306299173-74114
    26.Cheb9029263595121-26100
    27.Most9019304196140-4487
    28.Bohemians Praha601483860111-5150
    29.Karviná6012123653105-5248
    30.Znojmo3069153249-1727
    31.Ústí nad Labem3047192267-4519
    32.Uherské Hradiště3038191965-4617
    33.Vítkovice3037202264-4213
    34.Benešov3033242378-5512
    35.L. Bohdaneč3025231861-4311
    36.Artis102261120-98