<
10.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1SK Slavia Praha1026:626
    2FC Slovan Liberec1013:620
    3AC Sparta Praha1020:1218
    4FK Mladá Boleslav917:1217
    5SK Sigma Olomouc1017:1417
    6FK Jablonec1012:917
    7FK Teplice1018:1617
    8FC Zbrojovka Brno1012:1316
    9FC Hradec Králové1010:1314
    10FC Viktoria Plzeň1020:1713
    11Bohemians Praha 1905910:1112
    12FC Baník Ostrava107:1810
    13FK Pardubice109:168
    14SK Artis Brno1011:208
    151.FC Slovácko109:167
    16FC Zlín108:201

    Tabulka

    #KlubZ01234567Průměr
    1.Slavia304611441002,0
    2.Plzeň30588521012,0
    3.Sparta302618220001,9
    4.Baník305117411101,7
    5.Jablonec301076313001,6
    6.Sigma305118510001,5
    7.Liberec301075440001,5
    8.Karviná307134510001,3
    9.Ml. Boleslav308116320001,3
    10.Hradec Kr.301295301001,1
    11.Teplice306194001001,1
    12.Bohemians301367400001,1
    13.Slovácko301487100000,8
    14.Dukla3011162100000,8
    15.Pardubice301757100000,7
    16.Č. Budějovice302064000000,5