<
10.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1SK Slavia Praha1026:626
    2FC Slovan Liberec1013:620
    3AC Sparta Praha1020:1218
    4FK Mladá Boleslav917:1217
    5SK Sigma Olomouc1017:1417
    6FK Jablonec1012:917
    7FK Teplice1018:1617
    8FC Zbrojovka Brno1012:1316
    9FC Hradec Králové1010:1314
    10FC Viktoria Plzeň1020:1713
    11Bohemians Praha 1905910:1112
    12FC Baník Ostrava107:1810
    13FK Pardubice109:168
    14SK Artis Brno1011:208
    151.FC Slovácko109:167
    16FC Zlín108:201

    Tabulka

    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGBBK
    1.Slavia3021816323+40712,367
    2.Sparta3019656033+27632,100
    3.Plzeň3015875034+16531,767
    4.Jablonec3015694133+8511,700
    5.Hradec Kr.3014794334+9491,633
    6.Liberec30121084330+13461,533
    7.Sigma301271134340431,433
    8.Pardubice30118113946-7411,367
    9.Karviná30123154351-8391,300
    10.Bohemians30106142635-9361,200
    11.Ml. Boleslav30811114452-8351,167
    12.Zlín3097143748-11341,133
    13.Teplice30611132938-9290,967
    14.Dukla30411152042-22230,767
    15.Slovácko3058172645-19230,767
    16.Baník3057182545-20220,733